Общественный советник в твоем доме

     Москва, поселение Вороновское

поселок  ЛМС микрорайон "Центральный" дома №№ 22, 14 - Калагина Светлана Викторовна 



поселок  ЛМС микрорайон "Центральный" дома №№ 17,25,33 - Николаева Галина Михайловна


поселок  ЛМС микрорайон "Центральный" дома №№  23,28,29,30, деревня Юдановка - Мусина Татьяна Владимировна



поселок  ЛМС микрорайон " Солнечный городок" дом № 3 - Чугунова Екатерина Николаевна


поселок  ЛМС микрорайон " Солнечный городок" дома №№ 1, 4 - Потаповцева София Хасановна


поселок  ЛМС микрорайон " Солнечный городок" дома №№ 2,5 - Махаммадиев Алексей Тимирович


поселок Д/О Вороново, дома №№ 7,4 - Чугунов Иван Викторович


поселок Д/О Вороново, дома №№ 1,2 - Антонова Оксана Владимировна


поселок  ЛМС микрорайон "Центральный" дома №№ 13,16,24 - Ноздрина Нина Васильевна


поселок  ЛМС микрорайон "Центральный" дома №№ 15,18,19 - Уткин Александр Владимирович


поселок  ЛМС микрорайон "Центральный" дома №№ 5,6,7, - Хромова Галина Петровна


поселок  ЛМС микрорайон "Центральный" дома №№ 10,11 - Толкачева Татьяна Анатольевна


поселок  ЛМС микрорайон "Центральный" дома №№ 8,9 - Бахрушина Валентина Леонидовна



поселок  ЛМС микрорайон "Центральный" дома №№ 26,27 - Карганова Галина Евгеньевна


поселок  ЛМС микрорайон "Центральный" дома №№1,2,3,4,12,20,21, деревни Рыжово, Бабенки - Мезенцева Галина Викторовна


поселок  ЛМС микрорайон "Центральный" дома №№ 31,34 - Григорьян Лидия Ивановна


поселок  ЛМС микрорайон "Центральный" дома №32,35, деревня Ясенки - Кучеренко Евгений Владимирович



Москва, поселение Вороновское, село Покровское - Припричева Валентина Сергеевна


 поселок Д/О Вороново- дом №8 - Кяльгина Олеся Викторовна


 поселок Д/О Вороново- дом № 5,  деревни Бакланово, Бабенки Балясникова Людмила Павловна


Деревня Безобразово - Аксенов Николай Сергеевич


Деревня Семенково - Черняев Иван Павлович


Село  Никольское - Стрелянова Наталия Николаевна



Деревня  Косовка - Максимова Людмила Николаевна


поселок Д/О Вороново- дома №№ 6,62, село Свитино, деревни Троица, Юрьевка - Хромова Зарема Вячеславовна


поселок Д/О Вороново- дом № 3, деревня Львово, ул. Железнодорожная дома №1,2, ул. Весеняя дома №№ 1,2,3  - Тормашева Нина Николаевна